Commission Membership

Members Term Expiration
Alan Banister Jan 2021
Steve Brown; Secretary Jan 2018
Donald Murphy; Chairman May 2019
Donald Raffo May 2017
John Swenarton Jan 2019
Alternates Term Expiration
Tessa Getchis Jan 2019
Vacant  

Back to Home Page